Cart

0
Shop by

Currently shopping by:

  1. Brand:
    • OEM
Brand
  1. ACME
  2. APC
  3. ASRock
  4. AccExpert
  5. Apple
  6. Arctic
  7. Belkin
  8. Bestek
  9. Borofone
  10. Brackton
  11. Brateck
  12. CHOETECH
  13. Cablexpert
  14. D-link
  15. DELL
  16. Deepcool
  17. Draka
  18. Fujitsu
  19. GameMax
  20. Gembird
  21. Genesis
  22. HAMA
  23. HP
  24. Helmet
  25. Hoco
  26. Huawei
  27. Keystone
  28. LANBERG
  29. LMP
  30. Lenovo
  31. MARVO
  32. Mcdodo
  33. Mikrotik
  34. Moshi
  35. OEM
  36. OPPO
  37. Plantronics
  38. SPACER
  39. Samsung
  40. Sven
  41. UGREEN
  42. Verbatim
  43. Xiaomi
  44. Zignum
  45. ttec
  46. All
Available colors / options
  1. Black
  2. Blue
  3. Gold
  4. Green
  5. Grey
  6. Magenta
  7. Metal
  8. Orange
  9. Pink
  10. Purple
  11. Red
  12. Silver
  13. White
  14. Yellow
  15. All
NANOhelp
  1. AUX
  2. Extender
  3. For Cars
  4. For Graphics Cards
  5. For Laptop
  6. For MacBook
  7. For PC
  8. For Printer
  9. Network (Internet)
  10. OTG
  11. Optical
  12. Splitter
  13. All
Features
  1. 3 in 1
  2. 90 degree
  3. Nylon
  4. Protected
  5. Spiral
  6. All
Connector #1
  1. 3.5 mm (3pin, female)
  2. 3.5 mm (3pin, male)
  3. ATX (4pin, male)
  4. COM (DE-9, RS232)
  5. DVI (female)
  6. DVI (male)
  7. DisplayPort (male)
  8. HDMI (female)
  9. HDMI (male)
  10. IEEE 1394 (6pin, Firewire, i-Link)
  11. IEEE 1394 (9pin, Firewire, i-Link)
  12. Lightning (male)
  13. Molex (female)
  14. Molex (male)
  15. PCI-Express (6+2pin, male)
  16. PCI-Express (6pin, male)
  17. RCA (male)
  18. RJ45 (male)
  19. S-Video (male)
  20. SATA (data)
  21. SATA (power)
  22. SFP+
  23. Toslink (4mm)
  24. USB 2.0 (A, male)
  25. USB 3.0 (A, male)
  26. USB Type-C (male)
  27. VGA (female)
  28. VGA (male)
  29. eSATA (male)
  30. microUSB 2.0 (B, male)
  31. microUSB 3.0 (B, male)
  32. miniDisplayPort (female)
  33. miniDisplayPort (male)
  34. miniHDMI (female)
  35. All
Connector #2
  1. 3.5 mm (3pin, female)
  2. 3.5 mm (3pin, male)
  3. 3.5 mm (4pin, female)
  4. ATX (4pin, female)
  5. DVI (female)
  6. DVI (male)
  7. DisplayPort (female)
  8. DisplayPort (male)
  9. HDMI (female)
  10. HDMI (male)
  11. IEEE 1394 (6pin, Firewire, i-Link)
  12. IEEE 1394 (9pin, Firewire, i-Link)
  13. Molex (female)
  14. PS/2 (male)
  15. RCA (male)
  16. RJ45 (male)
  17. S-Video (male)
  18. SATA (data)
  19. SATA (power)
  20. Toslink (4mm)
  21. USB 2.0 (A, female)
  22. USB 2.0 (A, male)
  23. USB 2.0 (B, male)
  24. USB 3.0 (A, female)
  25. USB 3.0 (A, male)
  26. USB 3.0 (B, male)
  27. USB Type-C (male)
  28. VGA (female)
  29. VGA (male)
  30. eSATA (male)
  31. microHDMI (male)
  32. microUSB 2.0 (B, female)
  33. microUSB 2.0 (B, male)
  34. microUSB 3.0 (B, male)
  35. miniDisplayPort (female)
  36. miniDisplayPort (male)
  37. miniHDMI (male)
  38. miniUSB (B, 5pin, male)
  39. All
Cable length (m)
  1. 0.1
  2. 0.135
  3. 0.15
  4. 0.2
  5. 0.25
  6. 0.3
  7. 0.45
  8. 0.5
  9. 0.6
  10. 0.75
  11. 1.0
  12. 1.2
  13. 1.5
  14. 1.8
  15. 2.0
  16. 2.5
  17. 3.0
  18. 4.5
  19. 5.0
  20. 7
  21. 7.5
  22. 10
  23. 15
  24. 20
  25. 30
  26. 50
  27. 80
  28. 305
  29. All

Cables, Adapters, Controllers OEM

Choose from: 16

GridList

Desc
OEM SFP+SR-DDM / SFP+ 10G Module Multimode dual fiber

Product id: 54805

Regular Price:493 MDL

Special Price460 MDL

Quick ViewAdd to favoritesAdd to compare list
OEM SFP-H10GB-CU1M / 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1m

Product id: 71685

Regular Price:539 MDL

Special Price525 MDL

Quick ViewAdd to favoritesAdd to compare list
OEM SFP-10G-LR / SFP+ 10G Transceiver

Product id: 54807

Regular Price:786 MDL

Special Price779 MDL

Quick ViewAdd to favoritesAdd to compare list
OEM SFP+ 10G to Copper RJ-45

Product id: 100470

Special Price2 669 MDL

Quick ViewAdd to favoritesAdd to compare list
OEM SFP+ 10G Module WDM 1270/1330nm

Product id: 54806

Regular Price:3 254 MDL

Special Price3 129 MDL

Quick ViewAdd to favoritesAdd to compare list
OEM QSFP-H40G-CU1M / QSFP+ 40G Direct Attach Cable 1m

Product id: 55097

Regular Price:3 559 MDL

Special Price3 419 MDL

Quick ViewAdd to favoritesAdd to compare list

GridList

Desc